Thank you to our 2020 Livestock Sale Buyers!  We appreciate your support of our youth,  now more than ever. 

For more 2020 Junior Fair Highlights visit our 2020 Highlights page. 

A E Electric
Aaron Spiess
Aaron Stuckey
Agua Fria Fin Grp. New York Life
All Seasons Tree Care
Anderzack – Pitzen Construction, Inc
Andre Farms & Compost
Aquatek Water Conditioning
Archbold FFA Alumni
Barber Kaper Stamm McWatters & Whitlock
Beaverson Machine
Berkey Farm Center
Bialecki Ice Cream
Bill Rufenacht
Black Swamp Equipment
BNM Pneumatics
Bob & Kris Keiser
Bob & Marlene Rupp
Bob and Joyce Frey
Bodey Insurance
Boger Farms
Borderline Express & Melody’s
Brehm’s Show Cattle
Brook & Jill Conrad
Bruce & Jan Tedrow
Bruner Farms
Buckeye Real Estate Group,LLC
Buckeye Sanitation Inc
Burkholder Drywall
Burkholder Family
Carrol Farms
Chuck & Jen Ruetz
Clark Emmons – Emmons Dairy Farm
Clayton Foor
Cook Family Transport
Cornerstone Ag Mgt
Cottonwoode Vale Farms – Lee, Alan, & AJ
Country Contours Landscaping
Countryside Farm Drainage
Craig & Dawn Johnson
Cris Johnson Trucking
Curt Johnson
Custom Design & Tool Inc
D& J Catering
Davis Farm Services
Daylan Donato
Demaline & Sons Construction
Dennis & Tina Wyse Farms
Derek Merrin
Derek P Loefler
DMC Associates
Don & Gail Stoller
Doug Miller Trucking
Dr. Don & Margie Fogle
Earl Mechanical
Echler Family
Eddies Collision Center
Ehrsam Excavating
Emmons Farms Gardens & Greenhouse
Engler Garrow & Roth Ltd.
Eric and Marla Miller Farm
Falor Farm Center
Family of Marilyn Ricker
Farm Credit Mid-America
Farmers & Merchants State Bank
Ferguson & Wacha Attys @ Law
Fountain Valley Trucking
Free & Son Plumbing & Heating
Freedom Fence
Frey & Sons
Fulton Co Dairy Assoc
Fulton County  Processing
Fulton County Cattle Feeders
Fulton County Fair Board
Fulton County Farm Bureau
Fulton County Hoofbeats 4H Club
Fulton County Pork Producers
Funks Concrete
Gene Schaffner
Generation Family Farms
Gerald Grain Center, Inc.
Gerig Eavespouting
Geringer Consulting Engineers
Gleckler Homes
Graham Callender
Granite Industries
Haas Door
Hal & Sara Brehm
Henricks & Krieger Farms
Henrick’s Garage
Herr Show Cattle
Hit Trophy Inc
HL Fraas
Holland Family
Holland Farms
In Memory of Harlen Clark
J&B Feed Co.-Wauseon & Swanton
J.T. Property Mgt. LLC
Jacob & Ashley Stasa
James Comstock
Jared & Mandy Burkholder
Jeff & Lawonda Keefer
Jeffers Crane Service
Jill Crossgrove Murillo
Jim & Dee Spiess
Jim Savage
JK Excavating / J Pursel
Jones & Follmer Insurance
Jones Crop Insurance
Jordan & Shari Beck
Josh Bentley
Judd & Becky McClarren
Kalmbach Feeds
Kenny Cowell
Kevin  & Schalon Pfaff
Kevin Thorton
King Excavating
Kings Flooring & Furniture
Kinsman Propane
Kunkle Enterprises
Larry & Karen Burkholder
Lawns N More
Levi & April Kuckuck
Loeffler Brothers Farms LLC
Loren Shaffer Family
Lund & Smith Ins Svc
Machacek Concrete
Mahnke Concrete
Mark’s Auto
Marshall Fitness
Marvin & Angie Green
Matt Earl
May-Day Welding
McDonnall Jerry
MDK Transport LLC
Melanie Glover
Merlin (Mert) Kinsman
Metamora State Bank
Michelle Paulson / Mary Kay Cosmetics
Miguel Martinez & Jodi
Miller Construction
Neu-Brook Seed Service
Nick Kessler Construction
Nofziger Seeds
Norfolk N Way Trucking
Northwest Propane
Oakshade Raceway
Onweller Frank
Pelton Farms LLC – John & Meghan Pelton
Pettisville Grain
Pettisville Grain/Delta Feed
Pettisville Meats
Phillip & Tara Henricks
Pinetree Acres
Precision Ag Services
Premier Bank
Radel & Mouch Insurance
Redline Equipment
Renaissance Nutrition
Richard Grieser
Richard Henricks
Rick & Jill Shehorn
Rick & Kathy Raab
Riley Tractor Parts, Inc.
Robert Thomas Grams
Rod & Joyce Kinsman
Rough Riders 4-H Club
Rupp Seed
S & K Vinyl Graphics
Sager Floor Installation
Sandland Farms, Inc.
Sandy Beatty
Sandy Rice & Troy Schumaker
Sauder Manufacturing
Sauder Woodworking
Schaffner Equipment Repair
Schaffner Farms
Scott & Karen Szabo
Scott Barhite
Scott Wyse Construction
Shari Beck – Everence Financial
Sherwood State Bank
Sintobin Electric – Delta
Skeeters Mosquito Control
Sonit Systems
Standard Technologies
State Bank and Trust
State Representative / Jim Hoops
State Senator / Rob McColley
State Senator / Theresa Gaverone
Stuckey Family Farms
Studio 66
Tas Electronics Inc
Tay’s Dog Pound
Ted Smith Construction
Ted’s Truck & Trailer Repair
The Barn Restaurant
The Corner Gallery
The Rack Shack
The Soy Group
Title Assurance Group LTD
T-Mart Metamora
Tommy & Jenny Herr
Top of the Hill Labs
Tri County Repair
Tricounty Rural Electric Coop
Tri-Flo, Inc.
Triple Dixon Goats
Triple H Farms Inc
Trowbridge Cattle Farm
Twin Curves LTD
Tyson & Jenna Andrews
Valentine Farms
Vaughn Insurance
Vikings Pizzeria
Wauseon American Legion
Wauseon Masonic Lodge 349
Weeping Willow Florist
Wes Willson Farms
West Ohio Family Physicians
Whalen Realty & Auction
Willson Farms
Yoder & Frey
Zach Pursel / Short Agency
Zenz Excavating